3 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Gulf Real Estate
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Prime Builder & Investor Opportunity in Santa Rosa Beach - No HOA. Build your dream home or next investment property on this highly desirable, HOA-free parcel in thriving Santa Rosa Beach. This well-priced lot offers total freedom for short-term rentals, long-term holds, or custom builds. Infrastructure is moving fast with the road already put in at near parcel to the property. Well and septic are required. Location highlights: Minutes from legendary Scenic Highway 30A and Ed Walline Beach Access. Easy boat launching at nearby Cessna Landing Boat Ramp. Close to the massive, upcoming 220-acre county park project. Future park plans include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 282.91 per month $238.98 Principal & Interest $30.83 Property Tax $13.10 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Gulf Real Estate
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Send an email with a link to
00 N 3rd Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459.
Contact an agent to learn more about
00 N 3rd Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459.