60 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Anchor Realty FL
Agency Phone: 850-380-4253
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this one-of-a-kind four-bedroom, two-bathroom home on 1.11 acres of beautiful Perdido Bay. Nestled beneath a canopy of mature trees, this exceptional property features a Zoysia-sloped backyard that gracefully leads from the elevated living spaces to a sandy shoreline, creating your own private beach oasis with breathtaking panoramic water views. Enjoy 122 foot of direct access to the bay with a private dock perfect for boating, fishing, or simply relaxing while taking in the peaceful scenery. Whether you're watching vibrant sunsets to the west or welcoming sunrises to the east, the views here...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 7,691.30 per month $7,291.72 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $399.58 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Anchor Realty FL
Agency Phone: 850-380-4253
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Send an email with a link to
12480 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506.
Contact an agent to learn more about
12480 Lillian Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32506.