50 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Bayside Real Estate Group
Agency Phone: 251-747-5932
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
LOCATION! LIFESTYLE! VALUE - Priced Below Appraisal! Tucked away on over 3 private acres just minutes from the heart of Fairhope, this one-of-a-kind property offers the perfect blend of space, character, and flexibility - featuring a 4-bedroom, 2.5 bath layout, plus a potential 5th bedroom or bonus space above the garage with a little finishing. Enjoy the ability to walk or bike to downtown, explore the scenic trails at Flying Creek Nature Preserve, or access the Fairhope Triangle mountain bike trails. Inside, you'll find over 3,000 sqft of thoughtfully designed space filled with warmth and timeless character. Rich 500-year-old heart pine...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 5,613.53 per month $5,321.89 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $291.64 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Bayside Real Estate Group
Agency Phone: 251-747-5932
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Send an email with a link to
15 Woods Avenue, Fairhope, AL 36532.
Contact an agent to learn more about
15 Woods Avenue, Fairhope, AL 36532.