22 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
Agency Phone: 251-981-6180
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Stunning 19th-floor, 4BR/4BA direct gulf-front condo with breathtaking views and high-end finishes throughout. Unit 1905 features an open-concept layout with 10-ft floor-to-ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light. The kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and full-height cabinetry. The gulf-front master suite delivers incredible views with direct access to the large private balcony ? perfect for soaking in the scenery. A fourth bathroom maximizes functionality for owners and guests alike. The wet bar with ice maker is a great bonus for entertaining. Built by Brett Robinson in 2024 with solid poured-in-place...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 9,515.88 per month $9,021.50 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $494.38 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB
Agency Phone: 251-981-6180
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Send an email with a link to
23008 Perdido Beach Boulevard, Unit 1905, Orange Beach, AL 36561.