70 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Wise Living Real Estate, LLC
Agency Phone: 251-928-9473
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Experience elevated Southern living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bath home, ideally situated on the 9th hole of the Azalea Golf Course at the Grand Hotel. Located in the highly sought-after Battles Trace at The Colony, this 3,100-square-foot residence offers refined elegance, modern comfort, and an unbeatable golf course view. Thoughtfully upgraded with over $100,000 in premium enhancements, this home features high-end finishes and custom touches throughout ? perfectly blending luxury with functionality. Whether you're enjoying a morning tee time, relaxing by the resort-style pools, or exploring nearby boutique shops and art galleries, this...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 10,035.18 per month $9,513.83 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $521.35 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Wise Living Real Estate, LLC
Agency Phone: 251-928-9473
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Send an email with a link to
235 Aster Circle, Fairhope, AL 36532.
Contact an agent to learn more about
235 Aster Circle, Fairhope, AL 36532.