78 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores
Agency Phone: 251-304-9520
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Discover unparalleled elegance in this exquisite Mediterranean-style masterpiece, nestled directly on the fairway in The Peninsula, one of the Gulf Coast's most beautiful, gated golf course communities. Every detail in this exceptional home has been selected for comfort, beauty and refined coastal living. Be captivated by the elegant living and dining rooms with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light pouring through massive windows, framing the golf course and shimmering pool. The gourmet kitchen features Spanish stone tile, a Thermador range, commercial refrigerator, custom cabinetry, large pantry and premium countertops providing generous...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 10,638.69 per month $10,085.99 Principal & Interest $0.00 Property Tax (data not provided by mls) $552.71 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Engel and Volkers Gulf Shores
Agency Phone: 251-304-9520
Shown By
Agency Title: Levin Rinke Realty
Agency Phone: 850-916-5050
Send an email with a link to
414 Peninsula Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542.
Contact an agent to learn more about
414 Peninsula Boulevard, Gulf Shores, AL 36542.